Traduceți propozițiile din romană in engleza
1. Ei merg la munte in fiecare vara, dar acum ei merg la mare.
2. Noi deobicei ascultam muzica la televizor, dar acum ascultam la radio.
3. Eu merg la sala de gimnastica de doua ori pe săptămana, dar acum stau acasă pentru ca sunt răcit.
4. Sora mea Isi face bagajele chiar acum.

2
1. They go to mountain each summer, but now they go at beach
1. They are going to the mountains every summer but now they are going to the beach.
2. We usually listening music at the TV, but now we listen to the radio
3. I'm going to the gym twice a week but now i stay home because i'm sick.
4. My sister is making her luggage now.
we are listening *
i'm staying *

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-18T19:43:18+03:00
1 They go to the mountains every summer, but now they go to sea. 2. We usually listen to music on TV, but now listen to the radio. 3 I go to the gym twice a week, but now stay home because they are cold. 4 My sister her bags right now.
2014-09-18T19:44:19+03:00
1. They go to the mountains every summer, but now they are going to the seaside.
2. We use to listen to music at the TV, but now we are listening to the radio.
3. I go the gym two times a week, but now I'm staying home becouse I have a cough.
4. My sister is making her luggage now.