''de luni pana vineri ma trezesc la ora 6 si ma pregatesc de scoala , scap la ora 13 ajung acasa , stau o ora si ma apuc sa imi invat si sa imi fac temele, i-au o pauza de ora ma duc sa mananc , seara mai stau pe internet si ma duc la culcare . sambata si dumnica ma trezesc mai tarziu pe la 11:00 si ma relaxez stau in casa iar pe la 17:00 ies afara cu prietenii ma intorc la 21:00 si asa se termina ziua'' Ma ajuta cineva sa o transcriu in engleza ,va rog frumos :o3

2

Răspunsuri

2014-09-18T19:22:18+03:00
Monday through Friday wake up at 6am and get ready for school, get out at 13 I get home , I sit for an hour and I get to learn and do my homework, I have an hour break I go to eat evening stay on the internet and go to bed. Dumna Saturday and wake up later at 11:00 and stay home and relax on 17:00 go out with friends going back to 21:00 and so ends day
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-18T19:40:23+03:00
From Monday to Friday I wake up at 6 o'clock and I prepare for school, I finish the classes at 13 o'clock and I arrive home, I rest 1 hour and I start to learn and make my homework, I take a break of 1 hour, I go to eat, in the evening I rest on the internet and I go to sleep. Saturday and Sunday I wake up at 11 o'clock and I relax home until 17 o'clock then I go outside with my friends and I arrive back home at 21 o'clock, and this is how the day ends." Cu placere sper ca te-am ajutat
1 5 1