Răspunsuri

2014-09-18T16:20:49+03:00
I/you/we/they stay, she/he/it stays
i/you/we/they sing, she/he/it sings
i/you/we/they paint, she/he/it paints

Eu asa zic ca e..
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-18T16:24:31+03:00
I sing;You sing;He sings;She sings;It sings;We sing;You sing;They sing
I stay;You stay;He stays;She stays;It stays;We stay;You stay;They stay
I paint;You paint;He paints;She paints;It paints;We paint;You paint;They paint