Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-16T23:15:12+03:00
Childhood is one of our best parts of our lives that we never forget. In the childhood we make new friends, we play and we have fun all the time. But childhood isn't all about having fun, in that time we discover new things, we go to school and we learn things that prepare us to adolescence. We all passed though childhood and now, when we are older, we'd wish to go back then because we had to study less.
  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-09-17T02:02:55+03:00
1. My Childhood Memories The day gone is gone forever. Only memories remain in human mind. These memories make cry sometimes and make laugh sometimes. Nevertheless, we never can cut out them from life. For that reason, childhood memories are the sweetest in man’s life. I have also some childhood memories...
2.Childhood is the most innocent phase of man's life. With the passage of time, it fades into adolescence and adulthood. Yet the sweet memories of childhood linger on. My childhood recollections are those of a sheltered and carefree life, nurtured with love and concern. As I was the first child in the...
3.My Childhood Days The day gone is gone forever. Only memories remain in human mind. These memories make cry sometimes and make laugh sometimes. Nevertheless, we never can cut out them from life. For that reason, childhood memories are the sweetest in man’s life. I have also some childhood memories...
4.English E Essay : My High School Memories and Experiences - My-High-Sc...‎ Isalin ang pahinang ito Peb 2, 2011 - English E, Writing Task Writing Paper 2, Task Type : Article by Victoria Thörner, TE08 My high school experience was. filled unreceived love ....
5.OUTLINE (i) Childhood is the earliest period of a person's life. In this period of life, the memory of child is very temporary. (ii) Cares, troubles and worries are not the part of life in childhood. (iii) A child receives great love and affection from different members of his family. (iv) My childhood...
6.Memories of childhood The memories of childhood have their own kind of nostalgia. With the passage of time, one feels more attached to this childhood, the best period of a man's life . A child has no worries, anxieties and no work. He is free from the dirty and filthy noises of the world. His...