Răspunsuri

2014-09-16T22:35:41+03:00
In holiday, I maked my homeworks, I played at computer a lot of games and I visited an country(alegi tu o tara).
Succes!
2 1 2
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-16T22:38:55+03:00
This summer vacantion was great. This summer I went to the mountains with my best friend [numele celui mai bun prieten al tau], we had a lot of fun and we had a lot of adventures. But also I went to the countryside to visit my grandparents. I've eaten a lot of fruits there and I played with my dog Max. Altough I had to do my homework and read a lot of books, this was the best summer!
1 5 1