Răspunsuri

  • Utilizator Brainly
2014-09-09T20:47:07+03:00
Pentru ce clasa este?
eu am aflat de el de la girbu de la mn din clasa batanica seia si amu deam stiu de unde ea face totu corect:D:D:DD:D:
:DDDDD
asa se fac lectiile :D
aga:D
:D
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-09T21:02:19+03:00
Bill Gates is one of the richest and most successful people in the world.

His full name is William Henry Gates III, and he was born on 28th October, 1955.

In 1973, Gates went to Harvard.

He started Microsoft in the year 1975.

He has given a lot of money to charity, and he plans to give away almost all of his fortune when he retires.
mersi mult >*
da in care a 6 esti ,A, sau ,B,
cu placere ^^