Răspunsuri

2014-09-07T22:43:59+03:00
To do it later
to do a lesson
to do the house work
to do your homework
to make a mistake
to make your own breakfast
to make up
to make out
to make a point
4 3 4
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-07T23:10:17+03:00
Mother is making a cake.
Father is making dinner.
My sister loves to make clay pots.
My grandmother makes the best cookies.
Grandpa is teaching me how to make girls laugh.

I have to do my homework.
I hate doing the dishes.
My brother is teaching our dog how to do tricks.
My father is doing the laundry.
My friend has to do chores around the house for extra money.

6 4 6