Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-06T10:33:35+03:00
Hy, Emely!
Today it was my birthday.I am sad because you couldn't be there with me.But, maybe, one day we will meet.
I want to say you that i received your message, and i want to  thank you for wishes.
Coming soon i will start the school and i am so glad because finally i will see my friends.
When you will star the school?
And, i want to know how are you?
My mom calls me, so i have to go.I am waiting for your message.
Bye, Emely!


2014-09-06T10:34:07+03:00
Dear friend, I really miss you and just satept to see you. I love Paris .. I'll get something here .. PS come Thursday kiss you and love you dear Ana