Răspunsuri

2014-02-12T10:34:16+02:00
I have a very happy family.My father,my mother,my little broather and I.My father is as old as mom,but much older than me and he is a bussnies man.My mom is a teacher and a perfect mom,but i don't know how she can be both of them.I am less older than mom and much older than my broather and i'm student at (scrie numele scolii/liceului tau).At last my broather is the smallest and much more spoiled  than anybody
18 4 18
imi mai poti face ca AM NEVOIE DE 15 adjective in total ?:))
de ce nu faci in romana apoi traduci in engleza
e greuuu
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-12T11:18:57+02:00
In our house live four people: my mother, my father, my brother and I.  My father isn’t much older than my mother, the difference between them is about four-five years.  They met when they were young and they are very happy together. Even if my dad is older he looks as young as mom. She is also very pretty and smart.  The first child they had was me, thirteen years ago. My brother was the second.  I’m much more older than him, but we still get along very good and we always play games together.  Because he is the youngest he gets spoiled more but that doesn’t bother me. We have cousins as old as us. They are fun and really cool. Our family is awesome, the age difference between us doesn’t matter at all! 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Traducerea: În casa noastră locuiesc patru oameni: mama, tata, fratele şi eu. Tatăl meu nu este cu mult mai în vârstă decât mama, diferenţa dintre ei este în jur de 4-5 ani. S-au cunoscut când erau tineri şi sunt foarte fericiţi impreună. Chiar dacă tata este mai bătrân arată la fel de tânăr ca mama. Ea este de asemenea foarte drăguţă şi deşteaptă. Primul copilul pe care l-au avut am fost eu, acum 13 ani. Fratele meu a fost al doilea. Sunt mult mai în vârstă decât el, dar chiar şi aşa ne înţelegem foarte bine şi mereu ne jucăm împreună. Deoarece el este cel mai mic este răsfăţat mai mult dar asta nu mă deranjează.  Avem verişori de aceeaşi vârstă cu noi. Sunt foarte distractivi şi cool. Familia noastră e grozavă, diferenţa de vârstă dintre noi nu contează deloc!



20 4 20