Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-12T10:21:10+02:00
My mom had cleans all the house when he come home.
I had never seen such a beautiful beach before I went to Hawai.
Kristine had never been to an opera before last night.


Succes!
Ton, le poti transforma si tu la negativ, pe una din ele ;)!
da , mersi :)
asta am si facut
Bv ;)
:)
2014-02-12T10:22:16+02:00
Present: I have gone to school Interrogative: Have I gone to school?? Negative: I haven't gone to school