Ajutatima va rog cu acest exercitiu la engleza
8.Complete with have/haven't or has/hasn't
Meg _____ got a small family.
She _______ got one sister,but she _______ got a brother.
They live in a small town. They _____ got a new house with garden. They____ got some animals,but they _____ got a car.
Her parents ______ got interesting jobs. Her sister _____ got a collection of shels.
Ajutatima va rog frumos

2

Răspunsuri

2014-09-04T18:04:12+03:00
1. Meg has got a small family. 2. She has got one sister, but she has got a brother. 3. They live in a small town. They have got a new house with garden. They have got some animals, but they haven't got a car. 4. Her parents have got interesting jobs. Her sister has got a collection of shels. Sper ca te-am ajutat. Succes.
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-09-04T18:06:50+03:00
.Complete with have/haven't or has/hasn't
Meg __has___ got a small family.
She ____has___ got one sister,but she __hasn't_____ got a brother.
They live in a small town. They ___have__ got a new house with garden. They__have__ got some animals,but they ___haven't__ got a car.
Her parents _____have_ got interesting jobs. Her sister ____has_ got a collection of shels.

lol, acolo e greseala de tipar. e "they have got"
din graba
asta in carte asa scrie
stiu, greseala e la mine. am apasat "g" in loc de "h" . am corectat si mai sus in raspuns
ok