Răspunsuri

2014-08-31T15:17:22+03:00
A) I like this song.
b) I liked playing  the  accordion(sau I used to like playing - daca are sensul ca ti-a placut in trecut,dar in prezent nu)
c) I saw a bee while Ana was going to the shop around the city
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-08-31T17:25:36+03:00
I like this song.
I liked playing the accordion.
I saw a bee while Ana was going to the shop around the city.
2 5 2