Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-08-28T19:19:10+03:00
PRESENT PERFECT
Regular verbs
+ I have worked      you have worked    he/she/it worked etc
? have I worked      have you worked    has he/she/it worked? etc
- I have not worked    you have not worked  etc
For contractions (I've, he's, haven't)
An irregular verb
I have seen etc
have I seen
I have not seen

To make present perfect, put have/has with the past participle(worked, seen etc)
Regular past participle end in -ed, like simple past tenses.
With irregular verbs, the past participle is often different from the simple past tense.
"I've " este prescurtarea de la " I have ". O folosesti deregula cand vrei sa spui "eu am..."
2014-08-28T19:19:26+03:00
Adesea auxiliarul have este folosit alaturi de subiect cu forma prescurtata 've la timpul  prezent perfect
I've seen your picture.--ti-am vazut poza.-(am vazut-o deja)