3)Match the adjectives to the reasons,them rise them to describe your friends and relatives,an in the example.
1)frindly a)give a lot to people;
2)generous; b)make other people feel relaxed;
3)kind; c)like talking to other people;
4)happy; d)have good manners
5)calm; e)not laugh very often;
6)serious; f)always think of other people;
7)stubborn; g)smile a lot;
8)polite; h)never change his/her mind

1=c (exemplu).

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-08-14T14:13:02+03:00
2014-08-14T14:17:24+03:00