Cum se zice in engleza:
Familia mea are 4 membri:mama,tata,eu si sora mea.Cu totii avem personalitati diferite mai ales sora mea.Ea fata de mine vrea mereu sa fie in centrul atentiei .Cam atat !
Sfarsit!

Traduceti va rog tot si partea cu Cam atat si Sfarsit.

2
ti-as fi raspuns dar nu imi da voie
Comentariul a fost şters
has*

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-08-08T18:22:32+03:00
My family has four members: the mother, the father,me and my sister. we have all different personalities especially my sister. she wants to be in the center of attention towards me. that's all!   the end!
6 4 6
2014-08-08T18:33:31+03:00
My family has four members:mom,dad,me and my sister. We all have different personalities,especially my sister. She always wants to be in the spotlight,in contrast to me. That's all. The end.