Cum se traduce in engleza?
Sunt o fire blanda,mereu hotarata dar si sensibila..Imi place sa fiu creativa,si sa fac diverse decoratiuni anumitor lucruri.Ador limba romana si biologia.Ma pricep la rime si sunt mandra de asta

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-08-08T17:57:13+03:00
I'm a kind, always determined,but sensitive person.i like to be creative and to do  various decoration of various things.i love Roumanian language and Biology.i'm good at doing rhymes and i'm proud of that
2014-08-08T18:10:22+03:00
I am a gentle,always determined but sensitive person.I like being creative, making diverse decorations to some things. I love romanian language and biology. I am good at rhymes and i am proud of it.