Traduceti, va rog. :)

"Dupa ce a terminat liceul el s-a angajat ca vanzator la un magazin. Cu banii stransi el si-a cumparat o garsoniera in cartierul ... unde s-a mutat pentru a nu mai locuii cu parintii. Acum el duce o viata monotona si plictisitoare."

Multumesc anticipat.

2
Bhhjbb
After graduating he got a job as a salesman in a store. With the money that he raised he bought a flat in .... neighbourhood to stop living with his parents. Now he is living an ordinary an boring life
* and (boring life)
Multumesc

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-07-24T19:01:56+03:00
After finishing the high school he has committed as a seller in a workshop. with the money he had raised he bought a studio in the neibourghood ... where he moved to don't live with parents anymore. now he is living an ordinary and boring life
2014-07-24T19:04:42+03:00
After he finish the high school(graduating) he engaged as a saler in a store.With the money that he raised he bought a studio  in the neibourghood where he moved to dont' leave anymore  with their parents.Now he is leading a dull and boring life.