Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-07-14T15:17:51+03:00

Acesta este un Răspuns Aprobat

Răspunsurile aprobate sunt corecte şi de încredere, fiind corectate de o mână de utilizatori foarte buni. Brainly are milioane de răspunsuri de înaltă calitate, toate fiind verificate cu grijă de către moderatorii din cadrul comunităţii.
You will help him later.
You are going to meet her.
I will send you a postcard.
I will read your email.
Will you make dinner?
I won't do your homework.
I won't wash all the dishes.
I will make some sandwiches.
I will call you when I arrive.
I won't tell anyone your secret.
I am going to be a surgeon when I grow up.
Michel is going to begin medical school next month.
They are going to drive all the way to Spain.
Who are you going to invite to the party?
Susan is going to make a cake.
You will be a great actor.
I will help you.
It will rain tomorrow.
I will get a pen.
We will see what we can do to help you.
I don't think I will buy that car.
People won't go to Jupiter before the 22nd century.
I will be in London next week.
Will you be at work tomorrow?
I will clean up my room.
I promise I will buy you this toy.
She will come back.
I am going to visit Germany.
Molly is going to study in France next year.
I am going to a party tonight.

22 4 22
2014-07-14T15:23:50+03:00
I will be here for you.
I will read all these books.
I believe he will be a great doctor onde day.
I will never be like you.
You will help him later
I will send you the information when I get it.
I will make some cakes.
I will merry with she one day.
Nex year will be very interesting for me.
I will win the competition.
I will study nex year in California.
He will go to his grandparents next summer.
Andrew will finish the work in the afternoon.
Will you make the homework?
I will buy a pan.
Maybe i will stay with my family next weekend.
I think I will have a holiday next year.
I will be in Brasov tomorrow.
I'm going shopping. I won't be very long
Will he be at work tomorrow?
We will eat in ten minutes.
I won't leave until I've seen the manager!
Will you come with us?
I believe it will be a very nice party.
I hope you will have a successful trip.
It will be very cold in the winter.
You will do exactly as I say.
They will cook dinner
Why will you come early?
When will they leave?
They will not stop 
She will not get the job
Sper ca te-am ajutat!:)
13 3 13