Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-09T08:03:46+02:00
I think that those money should be spent wisely. In my opinion the best thing would be if the school board would buy some colorate paper ang glue with those money and let the children to make their own decoratin.
1 5 1
2014-02-09T09:34:17+02:00
I think that these 200 euros would be spent to ... classrooms, making them bigger, or, cleaning, unfortunely i don't think that all students would like that, but some, YES !
This is my opinion.