Răspunsuri

2014-06-12T19:38:21+03:00
I danced ----------- PAST SIMPLE
you danced
he/she/it danced
we danced
you danced
they danced

I am dancing  ------------ PRESENT CONTINUOUS
you are dancing
he/she/it is dancing
we are dancing
you are dancing
they are dancing


Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-06-12T19:48:59+03:00
to dance
present continuous:
Affirmative:
I am dancing
you are dancing
he/she/it is dancing
we are dancing
you are dancing
they are dancing
Negative:
I am not dancing
you are not dancing
he/she/it is not dancing
we are not dancing
you are not dancing
they are not dancing
Interogative
Am I dancing?
Are you dancing?
Is he/she/it  dancing?
Are we  dancing?
Are you  dancing?
Are they dancing?
Simple past:
Afirmative:
I danced
you danced
he/she/it danced
we danced
you danced
they danced

Negative:
I did not dance
you did not dance
he/she/it did not dance
we did not dance
you did not dance
they did not dance

Interogative:
Did I dance?
Did you dance?
Did he/she/it dance?
Did we dance?
Did you dance?
Did they dance
?
Sper că te-am ajutat! :)