Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-02-06T13:19:19+02:00
She will have finished the work by Wednesday.
 I will have left for home by the time he gets up.
You will not have started a job.
"I'll have left home..."
adica "I've left home..."
2014-02-06T21:07:57+02:00
1.I shall go in that trip next week. (A prediction about  the future)
2.I will pay you as much as you ask. (Determination)
3.I shall read that book if she gives it to me.(A future action in the main clause)