1.Buildings: police station, supermarket, hospital
Jobs: clown, singer, vet
Places to have fun: circus, tenis court, cinema, park, merry-go-round
Animals: bear, monkey
Food: crisps, ham

2.
1-can
2-can't
3-must
4-can't
5-must
6-can
7-must
8-mustn't
9-must
10-can't

Răspunsuri

2014-06-09T19:20:15+03:00
B jobs:1,2,15
place to have fun:2,5,8,13,14
animals: 9,11
food:3,7
buildings:4,10
C 1.can
2.musn't
3.can't
4.can't
5.must
6.can
7.can
8.musn't
9.must
10.can't
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-06-09T19:23:14+03:00
1.Buildings: police station,  supermarket, hospital
Jobs: clown, singer, vet
Places to have fun: circus, tenis court, cinema, park, merry-go-round
Animals: bear, monkey
Food: crisps, ham

2.
1-can
2-can't
3-must
4-can't
5-must
6-can
7-must
8-mustn't
9-must
10-can't

1.Buildings: police station, supermarket, hospital
Jobs: clown, singer, vet
Places to have fun: circus, tenis court, cinema, park, merry-go-round
Animals: bear, monkey
Food: crisps, ham

2.
1-can
2-can't
3-must
4-can't
5-must
6-can
7-must
8-mustn't
9-must
10-can't