Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-06-03T11:57:54+03:00
1. I like modern ballet.
2. This watch was made in Switzerland.
4. She was working in the garden when I met her.
5. My parents were in London three times before.
6. I will phone you tommorow if I have time.
7. If it rains, we'll go to the museum.
8. Why don't we have a rock'n'roll party?
1. I like modern ballet.
2. This watch was made in Switzerland.
4. She was working in the garden when I met her.
5. My parents were in London three times before.
6. I will phone you tommorow if I have time.
7. If it rains, we'll go to the museum.
8. Why don't we have a rock'n'roll party?
2014-06-03T16:19:34+03:00
1. I like modern ballet.
2. This watch was made in Switzerland.
4. She was working in the garden when I met her.
5. My parents were in London three times before.
6. I will phone you tommorow if I have time.
7. If it rains, we'll go to the museum.
8. Why don't we have a rock'n'roll party?
1 5 1