Răspunsuri

2014-06-03T09:57:37+03:00

MY FAVOURITE SEASON OF YEAR IS WINTER.

WINTER IS VERY BEAUTIFUL ,WITH WHITE SNOW COVERING THE TREES ,MOUNTAINS AND MY CITY.

IN WINTER,I FEEL LIKE LYING ON THE WHITE SNOW WITHOUT A CARE IN THE WORLD AND LET THE SNOW FALL ON ME.


I most like winter because my city is awesome in this season!
Eo formula mai buna de incepere
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-06-03T10:32:57+03:00
I most like winter because my city is awesome in this season!
Everything is covered in snow, starting with the trees and ending with the chilfren face.
My city is preety silent, but in winter it is the best city. The kids are playing around the christman tree, their parents are fighting with snowballs and everything is funny.And also the kids are more happy because the presents were very big this year.Those are the reasons why i like mi city in winter more than the rest of the seasons.
1 5 1