Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-29T07:46:54+03:00
My best friend is a smart person.He reads very much and I like him because he has always good ideeas for the free time.He likes to go a ride with his bike in the morning for stay healthy and feet.He eats a few vegetables or fruits between the meel because he says  that it's wholesome.Isn't he perfect?But he has a big secret:he eats very much sweets,chocolate and more,so he must make sport and stay soundly.

2014-05-29T10:07:18+03:00
Pai scri: My friends are : x,y , z !
Apoi ii iei pe rand si ii descri ! Atat fizic cat si moral !