Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-29T07:28:01+03:00
If I had the chance to visit one famous place, it would be Paris. Paris is a must see place. I have not had the chance to visit it before, therefore it is my dream destination. However, some might think visiting this capital is an ordinary thing and could happen. Personally, it is more than a possible thing.
           I would like to visit the Eiffel Tower which is one of the famous landmarks in France. I want to eat in its prestigious restaurants and bars. In addition, I would visit the Louver Museum and enjoy discovering history. I also would like to visit La Sorbonne University. This university is the oldest educational institutions in modern France. I would like to walk in Champselysée Avenue and watch sunset from there.
    EU TI-AM FACUT COMPUNEREA CUM CA AI VREA SA MERGI IN FRANTA,PARIS!
Mersi mult. Din greseala am pus de doua ori intrebarea, daca vrei posteaza raspunsul asta si aici ca sa iei mai multe puncte : http://brainly.ro/tema/109442
2014-05-29T07:32:24+03:00
I think i like to visit ...( ce oras vrei ) ex: Bucuresti  , because this place is very beautiful  , and is very old ! The Bucharest said Little Paris because t was like him !
I hope enjoy of this visit , maybe i visit Bucharest with my parent or my friends !
 In concluzion Bucharest is the pace wich i like to visist !
 Pe caiet cred ca o sa`ti ia mai mult spatiu !