VAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA ROOOOOOOOOOOOG AJUTATIMAAAAAA SI PE MINE :
Redactati in aproximativ 15 randuri raspunsuri(in engleza) la urmatoarele intrebari:
1)What do young people in your country do to make themselves look atractive?
2)Think about your ideal machine of the future.What it look like?What will people be able to do with it?

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-26T11:47:57+03:00
1. Young people in my country to look better dressed in designer clothes. (haine de firma).
2. Not many times in life you buy a new car. Often difficult to break up the old one, but want another. You and laid eyes on one, but it is too expensive. In addition, consuming. Future cars would fly and would go with electricity, or a remote control. People may check with remote, walk on water and fly.

Nu e de 10 randuri, dar am incercat. Sper ca te-am ajutat, cat de cat!
2 5 2
2014-05-26T13:50:22+03:00
 1) The youth of our country to look attractive and beautiful act civilized!  
 2)I would like my ideal car to be made ​​by a star and not be different in the world!
1 1 1