Răspunsuri

2014-05-25T16:42:54+03:00
Study is an obligation for those who have no will to learn and is a right that we have, because if we had not all has no culture.
1 5 1
Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-25T16:45:28+03:00
I think that is a claim that should all respect it.  For some who choose vocational schools is an obligation and want to choose a job easier, can go to profiles mechanics, automation, cars.
2 5 2