Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-25T11:14:06+03:00
During the summer I'll have fun with my friends. This summer I wanted to be an unforgettable summer with my friends of course. We do all kinds of fun things that we remember. We take pictures to have memories and we always remember this extraordinary summer. I love hanging out with my friends and this summer I'll spend with them
10 3 10
2014-05-25T17:54:52+03:00
Summer is my favourite season because it brings the longest vacation. I will go in France(sau orice alta tara) to visit my relatives.I will go to a summer camp and I will do new friends.I will go to my grandparents and I will help them . I think this vacation will be very interesting .    
   Sper ca am ajutat !