Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-24T15:43:54+03:00

A) RICH

THERE IS NOT SURE-FIRE WAY TO BECOME RICH.

BUT THERE ARE THINGS YOU CAN TO DO TO INCREASE YOUR CHANCES OF ACCUMULATING WEALTH.

WHEN YOU SAFE AND INVEST ,YOU EARN INTEREST.

AND WHILE THAT INTEREST IS GREAT ,WHAT REALLY HELPS YPUR MONEY GROW IS COMPOUND INTEREST.

BASICALLY THE INTEREST YOU EARN ALSO EARNS INTEREST AND SO ON.

2014-05-24T15:45:20+03:00
It is a close connection between being smart and being a nerd . But it raises the question : Why do smart kids can not find a strategy / way to earn his popularity ? Can I still plan since their thinking is so effective .

One argument is that as the nerds are envied by others because " it run the mind." In fact , I think people in this category will not actually again notoriety, but to do what they like.

What makes the students to again the name of " geek " is that they think of other things to us . Their attention is drawn to books or the world around us , not partying and fashion. Are as they try to play football with a glass of water worn on the head .

Anyway to be popular and require a lot of work . You need to keep yourself and always be aware of what is happening socially. Teens give a lot of attention to how they dress . No dressing , consciously , to be popular but to look good . But for whom? For others around them.

However , thinking of today has changed radically. When we think of a person who is the nerd , the first thing that comes to mind is a person who wears glasses and learn lessons by heart , not your nose out of the books and not socialize . Is largely our fault because we do not know how to integrate them . You just need to give them more credit and try to link friends to as " nerds " have more to share with us their knowledge .