Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-23T19:34:11+03:00
Iasi , is a big city in Romania , near Piatra Neamt and Cluj-Napoca . Near this town , there is a big lake called Chirita . This town is "populated" by many big buildings like "The Palace Of Culture" , "Palas Mall" and that list can continue more , oh... i forgot the biggest park in that city is "(scrie aici care este cel mai mare parc)".
I love my city , and i want to fell happy for my rest of the life.
~Sper ca te-am ajutat 
;) Daca vrei te mai ajut din cand in cand \\
~Edit 2.
Cafeneaua :
Aristocrat Chocolat is the best cafe in the town , here you can buy the softest cafe , and the goodest one . That cafe is positioned on Anastasie Panu Street . That cafe is popular because of its quality and because it has 32 tipes of hot chocolate and 40 categories of teas and also here you can savure coktails , it was opened right one year later.
~Sper ca te-am ajutat 
 
mai esti?
vorbeste mai prin mesaje
ca ti-am dat niste mesaje
unde?
face sau brainly?
2014-05-23T19:54:36+03:00
Acolo se completeaza cu your city (nu the world) ca sa se raspunda.
ma rog....aici se formuleaza intrebari pe baza exemplului si se raspunde.
Gen: A: Which is the largest park in your city?
        B: I think ...(exemplu) is the largest park. 

A:Which is the busiest road in the country?
B I think... (exemplu) is the busiest road in the country.

si faci asa la toate
okey.
dar, totusi, ce cuvinte ??????
Comentariul a fost şters
''exemple''
adica exemple din orasul tau de strazi parcuri cafenele..