Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-22T14:18:59+03:00
Ana:Hello, a moment . I have to find the shopping list . See here , I found it.
The seller : Go ahead, please .
Ana : First I want two pounds of flour, a pound of sugar and one of salt.
 Then please give me two bottles of tomato juice , two pounds of milk, a bag of rice and a packet of butter. And I'd like two pounds of beef, two chicken , three hundred grams of cheese and a pound of fish.
The seller : Look here , lady. What else do you want ?
Ana : Vegetables now : two salads, a kilo of tomatoes, and a carrot . And three pounds of potatoes , the largest . And next sliced ​​bread , please.
The seller : Sure. Fruits you ?
Ana : Yes , I and fruits. Let's see : a pound of bananas, one strawberry and orange pound .
The seller : wish and drinks?
Ana : Yes , I want two bottles of mineral water and one for water. Ready .
The seller : Pay in cash or card?
Ana : Cash, how much?
The seller : Let's see , 45 euros , please.
Ana : Thank you very much .
Comentariul a fost şters
Comentariul a fost şters
Daca vrei
Comentariul a fost şters
2014-05-22T14:19:33+03:00
-Hello        -   Hello    how are you nation not much seen     -  Yes you're right what you came to buy?       -  I came to buy an ice cream ans you ?   I cocacole     -  well            -  bye  -bye
1 5 1