Daca am un text: Meg is a girl.Meg is a girl and she has long hair.Meg is a girl and she has long hair and blue eyes.Meg is a girl and she has long hair and blue eyes and she can sing. Cum trec totul la pers 1? Eu sunt fata...

2

Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-21T22:16:08+03:00
I am a girl . I am a girl with long hair . I am a girl with long hair and blue eyes . I am a girl with long hair  , blue eyes and I can sing .
2014-05-21T22:19:49+03:00
I am Meg. I am a girl and I have long hair. I am agirl and I have long hair and blue eyes. I am Meg and I have long hair and blue eyes and I can sing.