Răspunsuri

Cel mai inteligent răspuns!
2014-05-21T16:27:24+03:00
I think insects are terrible.
I don`t like romantic films they are awful.
His dog is amazing.
She is gorgeous.
Snakes are horrible.
Butterflies are beautiful.
Flowers are wonderful.
That food is disgusting.
1 5 1
2014-05-21T19:17:13+03:00
I think snakes are so terrible!
Blood are so awful
Rainbow was amazing
Fairy tales are gorgeus
Horror movie was horrible
My mother are very beautiful
Nature are wonderful
Biology lesson was so disgusting...
My mother are... !!!!!!!!!?????Poate is !!!!!!!